class schedule

Roll over the class that interests you to learn more about the class and its instructor.
**Scroll down for Mobile View

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
7:00 am

Vinyasa

Vinyasa with Crystal Borup
7:00 am to 8:00 am
All levels.

8:30 am

Vinyasa

Vinyasa with Jo Matson
8:30 am to 10:00 am
All Levels

Yin/Yang

Yin/Yang with Kathy Kacena
8:30 am to 10:00 am
All Levels

Mat to Meditation

Mat to Meditation with Ms Michael Stewart
8:30 am to 9:45 am
All Levels

Yin/Yang

Yin/Yang with Kathy Kacena
8:30 am to 10:00 am
All Levels

Vinyasa

Vinyasa with Jo Matson
8:30 am to 10:00 am
All Levels

Yin/Yang

Yin/Yang with Kathy Kacena
8:30 am to 10:15 am
All Levels

9:00 am

Vinyasa/Donation only

Vinyasa/Donation only with Crystal Borup
9:00 am to 10:15 am
All Levels

10:00 am

The Core

The Core with Caroline Elliot
10:00 am to 11:00 am
All Levels

10:30 am

Sweat your Prayers

Sweat your Prayers with Sara Mains
10:30 am to 12:00 pm
All levels

Body Matters

Body Matters with Melissa Vovou
10:30 am to 11:30 am
All levels

Body Matters

Body Matters with Melissa Vovou
10:30 am to 11:30 am
All levels

10:45 am

The Core

The Core with Chaz Shand
10:45 am to 12:00 pm
all levels

T3

T3 with Chaz Shand
10:45 am to 12:00 pm
All Levels

11:30 am

Yoga for Seniors 55+

Yoga for Seniors 55+ with Ms Michael Stewart
11:30 am to 12:45 pm
L1

Yoga for Seniors 55+

Yoga for Seniors 55+ with Jackie Reeves
11:30 am to 12:45 pm
L1

12:00 pm

Power Hour

Power Hour with Regina Busse
12:00 pm to 1:00 pm
All levels

Vinyasa

Vinyasa with Crystal Borup
12:00 pm to 1:00 pm
All levels: Insitu employees can bring a spouse or plus one for free

12:15 pm

Power Vinyasa

Power Vinyasa with Jenni Linck
12:15 pm to 1:15 pm
L2

Power Vinyasa

Power Vinyasa with Jenni Linck
12:15 pm to 1:15 pm
L2

4:00 pm

Yin/Yang

Yin/Yang with Ms Michael Stewart
4:00 pm to 6:00 pm
All Levels

4:30 pm

Beyond Barre

Beyond Barre with Caroline Elliot
4:30 pm to 5:30 pm
All Levels

4:45 pm

Body Matters

Body Matters with Melissa Vovou
4:45 pm to 5:45 pm
All Levels

6:00 pm

Vinyasa/Donation only

Vinyasa/Donation only with Kristin Franger
6:00 pm to 7:15 pm
All Levels

Yin/Restorative

Yin/Restorative with Lora Munn
6:00 pm to 7:30 pm
All Levels

Vinyasa/Donation only

Vinyasa/Donation only with Regina Busse
6:00 pm to 7:15 pm
All levels

6:30 pm

Meditation

Meditation with Buddhist monks
6:30 pm to 8:00 pm
All Levels

Schedule list for mobile  devices

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday